Lewati ke konten
Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant

Sinopsis Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant

Occult enthusiast Leo enters an abandoned manor and reveals the Sacred Heart bloodline hidden within him. Captured by vampire duchess Carmilla and taken to Eternal Night City as her blood servant, he uses his curse-purifying blood to expose Drake's conspiracy and becomes chief blood healer. When a demon army invades, Leo grows from an ordinary student into a wartime leader beside Carmilla and the vampire queen. They confront traitor Valerius and the Void Shadow; the queen sacrifices her royal blood to reseal the entity, and Leo later awakens to rebuild the city with Carmilla.

Berapa episode Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant?

Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant punya 35 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant English Sub?

Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant?

Eternal Night: Bloodrose Covenant bergenre Werewolf & Fantasi, Romansa, Aksi.

Drama Serupa Genre Werewolf & Fantasi