Lewati ke konten
Dying Immortal Descends

Sinopsis Dying Immortal Descends

Braden is a dying cultivator. He comes to the city in search of a cure. By chance, he cares for Aubrey while she is in a coma, only to discover that she can help restore his power. As enemies close in from every side, he protects Aubrey's family and wins her heart. Together, they face danger and build a new life.

Berapa episode Dying Immortal Descends?

Dying Immortal Descends punya 96 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Dying Immortal Descends English Sub?

Dying Immortal Descends English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Dying Immortal Descends?

Dying Immortal Descends bergenre Werewolf & Fantasi, Aksi.

Drama Serupa Genre Werewolf & Fantasi