Lewati ke konten
Shattering the Nightmare

Sinopsis Shattering the Nightmare

For six lives, Simon Elliott murdered Sabrina Lynch's family and tormented her. In her seventh life, she becomes a maid under the powerful Mr. Harold, who protects her from Simon's harassment. As their bond deepens, they join forces to overcome adversity and finally bring the killer to justice.

Berapa episode Shattering the Nightmare?

Shattering the Nightmare punya 82 episode; semua bisa ditonton gratis di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Shattering the Nightmare English Sub?

Shattering the Nightmare English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Shattering the Nightmare?

Shattering the Nightmare bergenre Terlahir Kembali, Romansa.

Drama Serupa Genre Terlahir Kembali