Lewati ke konten
The Alpha's Deadly Bride

Sinopsis The Alpha's Deadly Bride

When her sister flees, heiress Rachel Moon must marry feared Alpha Patrick Nightwood, who allegedly killed his last Luna. Trapped in a contract marriage and a 30-day venom bet, she faces jealous rivals, kidnappings, and his vengeful fake-dead ex—only to discover Patrick's hidden tenderness. As danger forces them closer, Rachel and Patrick confront lies and find true love.

Berapa episode The Alpha's Deadly Bride?

The Alpha's Deadly Bride punya 50 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton The Alpha's Deadly Bride English Sub?

The Alpha's Deadly Bride English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa The Alpha's Deadly Bride?

The Alpha's Deadly Bride bergenre Werewolf & Fantasi, Romansa, Balas Dendam.

Drama Serupa Genre Werewolf & Fantasi