Lewati ke konten
S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends

Sinopsis S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends

The original book, she is cannon fodder who dies in the first episode after being sacrificed in blood to a vampire. When she arrives, she accidentally awakens a sleeping S-rank vampire sealed away for a thousand years. He grants her one wish.Lillian's only wish is to change her cannon-fodder fate and survive.So she wishes for the vampire to follow her until the end of her life. That gives her her first follower.But she knows it is far from enough.

Berapa episode S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends?

S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends punya 60 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends English Sub?

S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends?

S-Rank Throne: Princess Ascends bergenre Werewolf & Fantasi.

Drama Serupa Genre Werewolf & Fantasi