Lewati ke konten
Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do

Sinopsis Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do

Bellhaven is a fictional East Coast port city, with its old docks, nightlife and port logistics largely controlled by criminal syndicates. The ruling Vitale Family cleanses their underground business through the legitimate Vitale Group, which operates nightclubs, real estate and port logistics. Young don Dante Vitale rules the city with an iron fist and a brutal reputation.Hidden in Bellhaven is The Aviary, a masked underground den for both law and the underworld.

Berapa episode Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do?

Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do punya 74 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do English Sub?

Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do?

Captive Bride of the Ruthless Do bergenre Keluarga, Romansa, Mafia.

Drama Serupa Genre Keluarga