Lewati ke konten
Love, Hidden in His Gaze

Sinopsis Love, Hidden in His Gaze

Tara Shaw unknowingly marries blind Joe Bale and slowly falls in love with him while caring for him. When her sister Gina returns and exposes Tara as a mere stand-in, she tries to reclaim Joe—unaware he had faked his blindness just to marry Tara. Shocked by the truth but moved by his devotion, Tara chooses to stay. Later, when Gina faces an abusive marriage, Tara selflessly steps in to rescue her.

Berapa episode Love, Hidden in His Gaze?

Love, Hidden in His Gaze punya 76 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Love, Hidden in His Gaze Sub Indo?

Love, Hidden in His Gaze Sub Indo bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Love, Hidden in His Gaze?

Love, Hidden in His Gaze bergenre Romansa, Identitas Tersembunyi, Keluarga.

Drama Serupa Genre Romansa