Lewati ke konten
Her Beacon Burns for Blood

Sinopsis Her Beacon Burns for Blood

To please his illegitimate sister Cecilia Rogers, Jack Rogers takes the entire Juset garrison to the outskirts to light beacons for her birthday, fulfilling her selfish request. As a result, when bandits invade the city, Margaret Rogers desperately sends multiple urgent letters via carrier pigeon, begging Jack to return with the troops. But amidst the chaos, Cecilia mysteriously goes missing. Enraged by the loss, Jack blames Margaret—and, in a fit of madness, kills her.

Berapa episode Her Beacon Burns for Blood?

Her Beacon Burns for Blood punya 54 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Her Beacon Burns for Blood English Sub?

Her Beacon Burns for Blood English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Her Beacon Burns for Blood?

Her Beacon Burns for Blood bergenre Terlahir Kembali, Keluarga, Kerajaan & Sejarah.

Drama Serupa Genre Terlahir Kembali