Lewati ke konten
Behind the Crimson Curtain

Sinopsis Behind the Crimson Curtain

When Jane Yale was a child, amidst the chaos, she witnessed the tragic death of her sister at the hands of Joe Wade's concubines. Years later, she rises through the acting world and wins Joe's heart, marrying him and returning to the very place where her sister was murdered. Despite facing the concubines alone, Jane fearlessly exposes their schemes and punishes them for their sins, finding peace in her heart after avenging her beloved sister.

Berapa episode Behind the Crimson Curtain?

Behind the Crimson Curtain punya 66 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Behind the Crimson Curtain English Sub?

Behind the Crimson Curtain English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Behind the Crimson Curtain?

Behind the Crimson Curtain bergenre Balas Dendam, Keluarga, Kerajaan & Sejarah.

Drama Serupa Genre Balas Dendam