Lewati ke konten
Lights, Camera, Vengeance

Sinopsis Lights, Camera, Vengeance

Years ago, a dashing rising star in the entertainment industry defied societal norms and relentlessly pursued the plump but talented actress, creating a legendary love story. Later, the rising star became a celebrated actor himself. That same year, his beloved wife and four-year-old daughter tragically died in a home invasion, leaving the public in mourning. But was that the truth? No. The truth is, he had personally murdered his wife and child.

Berapa episode Lights, Camera, Vengeance?

Lights, Camera, Vengeance punya 61 episode; semua bisa ditonton gratis di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Lights, Camera, Vengeance English Sub?

Lights, Camera, Vengeance English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Lights, Camera, Vengeance?

Lights, Camera, Vengeance bergenre Romansa, Identitas Tersembunyi.

Drama Serupa Genre Romansa