Lewati ke konten
Whispers to His Mind

Sinopsis Whispers to His Mind

Amidst the chaos of the hospital, skilled surgeon Linda Brown finds herself time-traveling to the Astren era due to a mysterious pendant. There, she becomes Prince Brad's princess consort and the chancellor's daughter, who shares her name. Ten years have passed since Linda heroically saved Brad Miller from drowning—a man she has harbored feelings for ever since.However, the tides turn when Mindy Black, with the Empress's scheming support, usurps Linda's position.

Berapa episode Whispers to His Mind?

Whispers to His Mind punya 94 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Whispers to His Mind English Sub?

Whispers to His Mind English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Whispers to His Mind?

Whispers to His Mind bergenre Balas Dendam, Terlahir Kembali, Kerajaan & Sejarah.

Drama Serupa Genre Balas Dendam