Lewati ke konten
Hold Me Again, My General

Sinopsis Hold Me Again, My General

Scarlett, the Duke's daughter, once misjudged her half-sister and the Crown Prince, leading to her family's downfall and her own tragic death. Charles, the general who silently guarded her, also perished in battle protecting her remains, leaving her with regret. Reborn, Scarlett returned to the turning point of her fate. Determined to seek revenge and protect her family, she forged an alliance with Charles. Unaware that Charles had also returned with memories of their past life, she knew nothing of his lingering obsession and unwavering devotion across both lifetimes. Using her foreknowledge, Scarlett meticulously planned each step, tearing down her sister, dismantling the Crown Prince's schemes, and resolving her family's crises. The immensely powerful Charles protected her from the shadows, clearing obstacles and firmly securing her position. Their relationship evolved from a transactional test to mutual obsession. Joining forces, they shattered the rebellion plot and uncovered the w

Berapa episode Hold Me Again, My General?

Hold Me Again, My General punya 60 episode; semua bisa ditonton gratis di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Hold Me Again, My General English Sub?

Hold Me Again, My General English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Hold Me Again, My General?

Hold Me Again, My General bergenre Balas Dendam, Terlahir Kembali, Romansa.

Drama Serupa Genre Balas Dendam