Lewati ke konten
Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure

Sinopsis Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure

Kaia, the Queen, was a gifted genius, yet her weakness for attractive men led to her downfall. She was drugged by a male consort, handed over to usurpers, and beheaded. Meanwhile, Melody, a modern-day heiress, died in an accident, and Kaia's consciousness awakened in Melody's body. Thus, Kaia not only inherited Melody's identity but also her arranged marriage to the frail heir, Cayden. Ultimately, they joined forces, each helping the other achieve their goals, and the two also found love together.

Berapa episode Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure?

Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure punya 59 episode; semua bisa ditonton gratis di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure English Sub?

Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure?

Ancient Queen's Modern Adventure bergenre Romansa, Terlahir Kembali.

Drama Serupa Genre Romansa