Lewati ke konten
Thorns Of Desire

Sinopsis Thorns Of Desire

On a rainy night, Bethany unexpectedly met Matthew, the enigmatic leader of a powerful crime family. From the moment he saw her, Matthew fell for her and pursued her with relentless determination. As time went on, Bethany found herself falling in love with him, despite the dangers that surrounded his world.

Berapa episode Thorns Of Desire?

Thorns Of Desire punya 60 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Thorns Of Desire English Sub?

Thorns Of Desire English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Thorns Of Desire?

Thorns Of Desire bergenre Romansa, CEO & Bos, Balas Dendam.

Drama Serupa Genre Romansa