Lewati ke konten
How I Long for You

Sinopsis How I Long for You

Mina, who grew up in the countryside, discovered that her biological parents were alive and was brought back to the city. On the eve of her departure, she saved Hank but was instead assaulted by him. Little did she know, he was the CEO of a powerful and influential corporation in the city. When Hank woke up and sought her out, Mina had already been unjustly imprisoned by her parents to take the fall for her stepsister's crime. Her life was turned upside down, shifting from hopeful beginnings to utter despair.

Berapa episode How I Long for You?

How I Long for You punya 80 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton How I Long for You English Sub?

How I Long for You English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa How I Long for You?

How I Long for You bergenre CEO & Bos, Romansa, Keluarga.

Drama Serupa Genre CEO & Bos