Lewati ke konten
The Hidden Landlord’s Counterattack

Sinopsis The Hidden Landlord’s Counterattack

Zhou Yuan gets fired after his primary-school classmate Qian Kun frames him for seizing the meeting room and stealing project plans. Unknown to others, the room is actually his private property. On his dismissal day, he finds Jinhua Tech Park belongs to his family, turning him into his former employer’s landlord.He produces property deeds to demand rent and humiliate his ex-colleagues. Later he establishes Yuanhe Technology. Facing combined suppression from Qian Kun and local industry boss Mi Hongyuan, he wins a 30-million project with solid tech strength, rising from a laid-off employee to a rising industry star.

Berapa episode The Hidden Landlord’s Counterattack?

The Hidden Landlord’s Counterattack punya 80 episode; semua bisa ditonton gratis di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton The Hidden Landlord’s Counterattack English Sub?

The Hidden Landlord’s Counterattack English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.