Lewati ke konten
Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar

Sinopsis Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar

Martin Byron, betrayed by his brother Max and his fiancée, was disowned and exiled to his late mother's dilapidated courtyard. There, he found a water jar linked to 1980 and Erica Lucas. Trading future intel and scarce supplies for Erica's hoard of vintage treasures, Martin built a swift fortune. As Max teamed up with Alan Donne to plot against him, Martin leveraged his foresight, preparation, and the backing from Rusk Group's Rita Rusk, to turn their schemes against them. In the end, the villains choked on their own bitter fruit.

Berapa episode Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar?

Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar punya 78 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar English Sub?

Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar?

Disowned, I Rose Via a Water Jar bergenre Terlahir Kembali.

Drama Serupa Genre Terlahir Kembali