Lewati ke konten
Dangerous Persona

Sinopsis Dangerous Persona

Erotica writer Ivy accidentally stumbles upon the secret between campus heartthrob Noah and a female teacher. After secretly filming the encounter, she becomes his target and is soon pushed into the role of leader of the school-wide "Anti-Noah Alliance." Forced to be paired as mentor and student for Ivy League applications, the two go from hostility to tentative probing, caught in a constant tug-of-war involving lies, power, and collective hysteria. When a campus crisis puts a baseball bat in her hands, the swing she takes hits not only the truth—but herself as well.

Berapa episode Dangerous Persona?

Dangerous Persona punya 50 episode; semua bisa ditonton gratis di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Dangerous Persona English Sub?

Dangerous Persona English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Dangerous Persona?

Dangerous Persona bergenre Sekolah & Kampus, Romansa.

Drama Serupa Genre Sekolah & Kampus