Lewati ke konten
Standing Beside Her First

Sinopsis Standing Beside Her First

At his brother's engagement banquet, elite tycoon Larry Nell stunned society by marrying an outsider, Coral Baker, a whirlwind union fueled by rumors of a scandalous public kiss. In truth, she was just a paid stand-in, hired to play the dutiful ""Mrs. Nell"" amid his mercurial whims.What began as a transaction, his need for a decoy, her need for cash, slowly defied the contract. Amendments piled up, each edit eroding the cold terms with unspoken desire.By the end, no one remembered the pretense. Only the love story remained.

Berapa episode Standing Beside Her First?

Standing Beside Her First punya 63 episode; 15 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Standing Beside Her First English Sub?

Standing Beside Her First English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Standing Beside Her First?

Standing Beside Her First bergenre CEO & Bos, Romansa, Balas Dendam.

Drama Serupa Genre CEO & Bos