Lewati ke konten
My Clingy Husband(Dubbed)

Sinopsis My Clingy Husband(Dubbed)

Lily dreams that her husband Noah will meet his soulmate tomorrow. He'll shower the mistress with billion-dollar gifts. While trying to save her marriage in the dream, Lily targeted the woman but ended up dying in a mental hospital. She wakes up and slaps him three times.

Berapa episode My Clingy Husband(Dubbed)?

My Clingy Husband(Dubbed) punya 98 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton My Clingy Husband(Dubbed) English Sub?

My Clingy Husband(Dubbed) English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa My Clingy Husband(Dubbed)?

My Clingy Husband(Dubbed) bergenre Balas Dendam.

Drama Serupa Genre Balas Dendam