Lewati ke konten
Taming the Alpha

Sinopsis Taming the Alpha

Isolde suffers endless humiliation in a loveless engagement while her fiancé flaunts an affair with her sister. Sebastian, her obsessive vampire prince ex-lover, returns and forces a sacred blood bond, vowing to destroy anyone who harms her. Facing vengeful plots and bitter betrayal, they crush their enemies and defy noble prejudice. This time, the obsessive prince will never let his beloved slip away.

Berapa episode Taming the Alpha?

Taming the Alpha punya 40 episode; semua bisa ditonton gratis di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton Taming the Alpha English Sub?

Taming the Alpha English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa Taming the Alpha?

Taming the Alpha bergenre Balas Dendam, Werewolf & Fantasi.

Drama Serupa Genre Balas Dendam