Lewati ke konten
The Cage He Built with Love

Sinopsis The Cage He Built with Love

On the day the true heiress returned and Elowen Marsh was driven from her home, her longtime ‘brother’ Gavin forcibly took possession of her. After an accident caused Gavin’s amnesia, Elowen endured countless hardships to finally escape his clutches. Following a series of turmoil, Gavin realized his love had been obsessive, learned to love anew, and reunited with Elowen.

Berapa episode The Cage He Built with Love?

The Cage He Built with Love punya 52 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton The Cage He Built with Love English Sub?

The Cage He Built with Love English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa The Cage He Built with Love?

The Cage He Built with Love bergenre Romansa, CEO & Bos.

Drama Serupa Genre Romansa