Lewati ke konten
A love once Betrayed

Sinopsis A love once Betrayed

Andrew Bennett, the stoic heir to the crumbling Bennett fortune, struggles to save his family’s legacy, leaving his wife, Evelyn, feeling abandoned and trapped in a loveless marriage. Vulnerable and yearning for affection, Evelyn begins a passionate but toxic affair with Ryan, Andrew’s childhood friend and a cunning opportunist. When Andrew uncovers the affair, his world shatters. Betrayed and humiliated, he confronts Evelyn, ending their marriage and vowing to expose Ryan’s true motives. Stripped of her luxurious life, Evelyn is left to grapple with the harsh reality of her choices as Ryan, fearing Andrew’s wrath, discards her...

Berapa episode A love once Betrayed?

A love once Betrayed punya 60 episode; 10 episode pertama tanpa login, episode berikutnya gratis setelah daftar/login di DramaWowo.

Di mana nonton A love once Betrayed English Sub?

A love once Betrayed English Sub bisa ditonton di DramaWowo, streaming kualitas HD tanpa ribet.

Genre apa A love once Betrayed?

A love once Betrayed bergenre Balas Dendam.

Drama Serupa Genre Balas Dendam